Michaela Laki vs. Michaela Bayerlova1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
Ajeet Rai vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC8 hours to end
|
||||
Amandine Monnot vs. Diana Marcinkevica1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
Laura Hietaranta vs. Tamara Kostic1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
Dingzheng Nima vs. Hanyi Liu1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC8 hours to end
|
||||
Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong vs. Sheng Tang1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC8 hours to end
|
||||
Weronika Falkowska vs. Marie Benoit1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
Elena Malygina vs. Arabella Koller1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC13 hours to end
|
||||
Tiphanie Lemaitre vs. Fiona Ganz1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC13 hours to end
|
||||
Han Shi vs. Maddison Inglis1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC7 hours to end
|
||||
Lucas Bouquet vs. Corentin Denolly1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
Alexander Klintcharov vs. Alexandre Aubriot1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
Rodrigo Alujas vs. Adan Freire Da Silva1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
Simon Beaupain vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
Clara Burel vs. Elina Svitolina1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
Danielle Collins vs. Katerina Siniakova1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
Daniil Glinka vs. Charles Broom1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC12 hours to end
|
||||
|
0.00 mBTC45 minutes to end
|
||||
Elena Pridankina vs. Emily Appleton1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
|
0.00 mBTC25 minutes to end
|
||||
|
0.00 mBTC15 minutes to end
|
||||
Federica Urgesi vs. Marina Melnikova1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
Tatiana Pieri vs. Susan Bandecchi1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
Alina Granwehr vs. Nika Radisic1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
Julie Belgraver vs. Manca Pislak1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC13 hours to end
|
||||
Lauryn John-baptiste vs. Kathleen Kanev1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||
Maileen Nuudi vs. Elena Korokozidi1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC15 hours to end
|
||||
Elena Milovanovic vs. Sara Cakarevic1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
Zhe Li vs. Takuya Kumasaka1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC8 hours to end
|
||||
Laura Mair vs. Claudia Gasparovic1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
Chirag Duhan vs. Toby Martin1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC13 hours to end
|
||||
Alevtina Ibragimova vs. Kathinka von Deichmann1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
Carolina Kuhl vs. Tina Nadine Smith1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
Angela Fita Boluda vs. Barbora Palicova1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
Anouk Koevermans vs. Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
Martha Matoula vs. Pia Lovric1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
Vivian Wolff vs. Carolina Alves1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
Sylvie Zund vs. Lara Schmidt1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
Jessica Pieri vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
Katherine Barnes vs. Reka Luca Jani1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC13 hours to end
|
||||
Benjamin Winter Lopez vs. Pol Martin Tiffon1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
Lucia Cortez Llorca vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
Alex Marti Pujolras vs. Tristan Mccormick1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
|
0.00 mBTC45 minutes to end
|
||||
Paul Barbier Gazeu vs. Fons van Sambeek1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
|
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
|
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
|
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
|
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||
Sandra Samir vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva1st Set Winner |
0.00 mBTC14 hours to end
|
||||